ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16033487
nr 1603 3487
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist, town scene. Signed. Oil on panel, 14x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 20x26 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär, Stadsmotiv. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 14x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 20x26 cm
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 20:51:41